Tous les matchs

Semaine 34

match No: 1
date: 25.08.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: FND
0 - 4
match No: 2
date: 25.08.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre:
3 - 0
CIO
forfait exterieur
match No: 4
date: 25.08.21 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: B2
arbitre: AA
3 - 1
match No: 5
date: 26.08.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre: JK
GDJ
4 - 2
match No: 7
date: 26.08.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: MV
2 - 8
match No: 8
date: 26.08.21 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: D1
arbitre: BR
2 - 1
match No: 9
date: 27.08.21 à 19:00
lieu: Saint-Sulpice
groupe: A2
arbitre: RP
0 - 3

Semaine 35

match No: 11
date: 30.08.21 à 19:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: JK
9 - 1
match No: 12
date: 30.08.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B2
arbitre: FND
0 - 3
TL
match No: 21
date: 30.08.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre: GV
1 - 5
match No: 6
date: 30.08.21 à 20:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: RPS
5 - 3
match No: 13
date: 31.08.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: MV
6 - 4
match No: 14
date: 31.08.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D1
arbitre: MAT
5 - 5
match No: 15
date: 31.08.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: JCB
2 - 11
match No: 16
date: 31.08.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: RP
6 - 2
match No: 17
date: 01.09.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: BR
4 - 8
match No: 18
date: 01.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre:
0 - 3
forfait domicile
match No: 19
date: 01.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: FND
1 - 3
match No: 20
date: 01.09.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre: HB
2 - 4
CIO
match No: 22
date: 02.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre: MV
GDJ
3 - 1
match No: 23
date: 02.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: GV
7 - 0
match No: 24
date: 02.09.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D1
arbitre: RP
1 - 4

Semaine 36

match No: 26
date: 06.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: JK
2 - 3
match No: 27
date: 06.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre:
-
annulé exterieur non joué
match No: 28
date: 06.09.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B2
arbitre: RPS
TL
7 - 1
match No: 29
date: 07.09.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B2
arbitre: MAT
2 - 5
match No: 30
date: 07.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre: FND
2 - 4
match No: 31
date: 07.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre: MIA
0 - 3
match No: 32
date: 07.09.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre:
-
GDJ
annulé domicile non joué
match No: 33
date: 08.09.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: AE
1 - 1
match No: 34
date: 08.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: RP
1 - 2
match No: 35
date: 08.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D1
arbitre: MV
11 - 0
match No: 36
date: 08.09.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: DM
1 - 4
match No: 38
date: 09.09.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: HB
8 - 4
match No: 39
date: 09.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D1
arbitre: JCB
3 - 5
match No: 40
date: 10.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: JK
1 - 5

Semaine 37

match No: 41
date: 13.09.21 à 19:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: FND
3 - 4
match No: 42
date: 13.09.21 à 19:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: GV
1 - 1
match No: 43
date: 13.09.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: RPS
3 - 2
match No: 53
date: 13.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre: MV
2 - 3
GDJ
match No: 44
date: 14.09.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: HB
0 - 3
forfait sur place domicile
match No: 45
date: 14.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: JK
4 - 4
match No: 46
date: 14.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre:
-
annulé exterieur non joué
match No: 47
date: 14.09.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B2
arbitre: JCB
6 - 2
match No: 48
date: 15.09.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre: MIA
3 - 3
match No: 49
date: 15.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B2
arbitre: MAT
3 - 1
match No: 50
date: 15.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre:
-
annulé exterieur non joué
match No: 51
date: 15.09.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: BR
3 - 1
match No: 52
date: 16.09.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: AE
1 - 8
match No: 54
date: 16.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: RPS
2 - 5
match No: 55
date: 16.09.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: BR
3 - 2

Semaine 38

match No: 57
date: 21.09.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: JK
2 - 2
match No: 58
date: 21.09.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: MAT
4 - 1
match No: 59
date: 21.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B2
arbitre: GV
2 - 3
match No: 60
date: 22.09.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre: JK
CIO
8 - 1
match No: 61
date: 22.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: MIA
4 - 5
match No: 62
date: 22.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D1
arbitre: FND
0 - 12
match No: 65
date: 23.09.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: AE
5 - 1
match No: 66
date: 23.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: BR
2 - 3
match No: 64
date: 23.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: E
arbitre: HB
14 - 2
match No: 67
date: 23.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: RP
2 - 8
match No: 68
date: 23.09.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: RPS
6 - 1

Semaine 39

match No: 56
date: 27.09.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: JAJ
2 - 2
match No: 70
date: 27.09.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: AA
1 - 4
match No: 69
date: 27.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: FND
6 - 0
match No: 71
date: 27.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B2
arbitre: GV
TL
3 - 6
match No: 72
date: 27.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: E
arbitre: RPS
7 - 3
match No: 73
date: 28.09.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre: HB
7 - 1
match No: 74
date: 28.09.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: MIA
3 - 0
match No: 75
date: 28.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre:
-
annulé exterieur non joué
match No: 76
date: 29.09.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre: MAT
2 - 4
match No: 77
date: 29.09.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: BR
9 - 0
match No: 78
date: 29.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D1
arbitre: AE
1 - 2
match No: 79
date: 30.09.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: RP
1 - 3
match No: 80
date: 30.09.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D1
arbitre: JCB
10 - 0
match No: 81
date: 30.09.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: JK
4 - 11

Semaine 40

match No: 83
date: 04.10.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: JK
2 - 7
match No: 84
date: 04.10.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: HB
1 - 0
match No: 3
date: 04.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre:
-
annulé domicile non joué
match No: 85
date: 04.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: RPS
3 - 0
forfait sur place exterieur
match No: 86
date: 04.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: E
arbitre: BR
-
annulé exterieur joué
match No: 88
date: 05.10.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: MAT
1 - 7
match No: 89
date: 05.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: MIA
2 - 6
match No: 90
date: 05.10.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: DM
-
renvoyé sur place
match No: 91
date: 06.10.21 à 18:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C1
arbitre:
-
annulé domicile non joué
match No: 96
date: 07.10.21 à 19:15
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D1
arbitre: BR
0 - 7
match No: 97
date: 07.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D1
arbitre: MV
7 - 2
match No: 98
date: 07.10.21 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: GV
4 - 5

Semaine 41

match No: 99
date: 11.10.21 à 19:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: BR
3 - 3
match No: 100
date: 11.10.21 à 19:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: GV
0 - 5
match No: 101
date: 11.10.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B2
arbitre: RPS
TL
5 - 3
match No: 25
date: 11.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: JK
5 - 12
match No: 102
date: 12.10.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: FND
3 - 3
match No: 103
date: 12.10.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: JCB
5 - 1
match No: 104
date: 12.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: MIA
5 - 2
match No: 105
date: 13.10.21 à 19:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: MV
6 - 3
match No: 106
date: 13.10.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: AE
3 - 0
forfait sur place exterieur
match No: 107
date: 13.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: JK
4 - 4
match No: 108
date: 14.10.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B1
arbitre:
CIO
-
annulé exterieur non joué
match No: 109
date: 14.10.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: GV
2 - 7
match No: 92
date: 14.10.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C2
arbitre: MAT
1 - 2
match No: 93
date: 14.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: RP
9 - 2

Semaine 42

match No: 10
date: 18.10.21 à 19:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: FND
2 - 3
match No: 110
date: 18.10.21 à 19:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: E
arbitre: MV
8 - 2
match No: 37
date: 18.10.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: LS
2 - 3
match No: 87
date: 19.10.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A1
arbitre: RPS
4 - 1
match No: 82
date: 19.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A2
arbitre: AA
6 - 0
match No: 94
date: 21.10.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: BR
2 - 5
match No: 95
date: 21.10.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B2
arbitre: JK
2 - 4

Semaine 43

match No: 63
date: 25.10.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D2
arbitre: FND
0 - 3
forfait sur place domicile
match No: 111
date: 25.10.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A demie-finale 1
arbitre: RP
3 - 1
match No: 112
date: 25.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: A demie-finale 2
arbitre: AA
1 - 0
match No: 113
date: 26.10.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B demie-finale 1
arbitre: HB
CIO
4 - 0
TL
match No: 114
date: 26.10.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: B demie-finale 2
arbitre: MAT
7 - 3
match No: 115
date: 26.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C demie-finale 1
arbitre: MIA
GDJ
0 - 3
forfait sur place domicile
match No: 116
date: 27.10.21 à 19:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: C demie-finale 2
arbitre: LS
5 - 4
match No: 117
date: 27.10.21 à 19:45
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D demie-finale 1
arbitre: AE
6 - 0
match No: 118
date: 27.10.21 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: D demie-finale 2
arbitre: JK
0 - 3

Semaine 44

match No: 119
date: 03.11.21 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: D Finale
arbitre: GV
3 - 1
match No: 122
date: 03.11.21 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: A Finale
arbitre: JAJ
4 - 3
match No: 120
date: 04.11.21 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: C Finale
arbitre: RPS
2 - 4
match No: 121
date: 04.11.21 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: B Finale
arbitre: JCB
CIO
0 - 1