Tous les matchs

Semaine 17

match No: 504
date: 23.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: FDS
1 - 5
match No: 505
date: 23.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: GV
1 - 0
match No: 508
date: 23.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: RP
5 - 1
match No: 501
date: 24.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: MAT
5 - 3
match No: 503
date: 24.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: HB
4 - 1
match No: 506
date: 24.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: RP
0 - 4
match No: 502
date: 25.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: JK
1 - 7
match No: 509
date: 25.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: DM
3 - 1
CIO
match No: 510
date: 25.04.19 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: SA
4 - 2

Semaine 18

match No: 507
date: 29.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: HB
11 - 1
match No: 511
date: 30.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: RP
3 - 1
match No: 513
date: 30.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: RPS
0 - 3
match No: 514
date: 30.04.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: DM
0 - 2
match No: 515
date: 01.05.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: MAT
6 - 5
GDJ
match No: 516
date: 01.05.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: JK
1 - 7
match No: 512
date: 01.05.19 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/16
arbitre: SA
0 - 5
match No: 517
date: 03.05.19 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: JAJ
2 - 6
match No: 518
date: 03.05.19 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: SA
3 - 0
forfait exterieur

Semaine 19

match No: 521
date: 10.05.19 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: RPS
8 - 3

Semaine 20

match No: 519
date: 13.05.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: SA
2 - 1
match No: 522
date: 13.05.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: JAJ
7 - 3
match No: 523
date: 14.05.19 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: GV
0 - 7
match No: 524
date: 14.05.19 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: RP
0 - 12
match No: 527
date: 17.05.19 à 20:30
lieu: La Tuilière
groupe: 1/4
arbitre:
3 - 0
forfait exterieur

Semaine 22

match No: 520
date: 27.05.19 à 20:00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: 1/8
arbitre: RP
4 - 0
match No: 528
date: 27.05.19 à 20:30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/4
arbitre: JAJ
6 - 7

Semaine 26

match No: 525
date: 27.06.19 à 19:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/4
arbitre: FND
9 - 1
match No: 526
date: 27.06.19 à 20:00
lieu: Nyon
groupe: 1/4
arbitre: JK
2 - 5

Semaine 39

match No: 529
date: 23.09.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/2
arbitre: DM
-
match No: 530
date: 23.09.19 à 20:00
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: 1/2
arbitre: FND
-

Semaine 40

match No: 531
date: 05.10.19 à 10h30
lieu: Chalet-à-Gobet
groupe: finale
arbitre:
-